S. No. | Name | Address |
1 | Ananda Bidari | Nawalpur-11, Makwanpur |
2 | Anil Awale | 3204 |
3 | Anil Lama | 3204 |
4 | Anil Thapa | 3204 |
5 | Anima Shakya | Anamangar-32, Kathmandu |
6 | Anita K.C. | 3204 |
7 | Anita Mainaly | Gpo-1, Thimi-16, Lokanthali, Bhaktapur |
8 | Anup Bikram Shah | Butwal-6, Rupandehi |
9 | Arjun Kumar Katuwal | Gpo-1, Hardiya-1, Saptari |
10 | Arun Kumar Shah | Gpo-1, Janakpur-15, Janakpur |
11 | Ashish Man Buddhacharya | 3204 |
12 | Bachhu Kailash Bista | Gpo-1, Shifal-7, Kathmandu |
13 | Bhesh Raj Shiwakoti | 3204 |
14 | Bigyan Shrestha | 3204 |
15 | Bimala Acharya | 1044 |
16 | Bimala Paudel | Agriculture Inputs Company, Nepalgunj-16 |
17 | Bindiya Pradhan Joshi | 3204 |
18 | Binod Prasad Basaula | 24114 |
19 | Binod Tiwari | 3204 |
20 | Birendra Guvaju Shakya | Pokhara-1, Kaski |
21 | Biru Gurung | Kathmandu, Laliguras Marg-96 |
22 | Chetan Neupane | 24114 |
23 | Chiranjibi Adhikari | Tintoliya-13, Biratnagar, Morang |
24 | Chitra Man Thapa | Biratnagar-7, Morang |
25 | Devashree Bashyal | 3204 |
26 | Dhruba Prasad Rimal | Mahankal-9, Mandikhatar |
27 | Dhrur Narayan Yadav | Madar-6, Siraha |
28 | Dil Kumar Tharu | Neulapur-9, Bardiya |
29 | Dinesh Shakya | 3204 |
30 | Dipendra Jung Thapa | 3204 |
31 | Gopal Krishna Sharma | 3204 |
32 | Harka Bahadur Rai | 8975 Epc-5036 |
33 | Ishwari Prasad Marahatta | 2857 |
34 | Jagannath Wagle | Pipalmord-5, Kathmandu |
35 | Jagantha Subedi | 3204 |
36 | Janardan Tiwari | 1213 |
37 | Jatin Man Amatya | 5141 |
38 | Jyoti Bishwakarma | 8975 Epc 814 |
39 | Jyoti Karki | Gpo-1, Taksar-1, Syangja |
40 | Kamala Sapkota (Kandel) | Bharatpur-8, Chitwan |
41 | Khagendra Bhattarai | Gherabari-7, Jhapa |
42 | Kishor Sharma | Gpo-1, 9841743720, General Post Office |
43 | Krishna Prasad Pandey | 1213 |
44 | Kumar Bahadur Thapa Chhetri | Baglung-2, Dhaulagiri Computer Institute |
45 | Lalit Chaudhary | Anarmani-3, Jhapa |
46 | Laxman Bhandari | New Dhalulagiri Stationary, Rupandhei |
47 | Laxman Rana | 2680 |
48 | Lekh Nath Bhandari | Gpo-1, Bharatpur-10, Chitwan |
49 | Madhu Paudle | Bharatpur-4, Chitwan |
50 | Mandira Nepal | 1213 |
51 | Mandira Poudyal | 3204 |
52 | Manisha Baral | Nepal Sbi Bank, Biratnagar |
53 | Manohar Kumar Sah | Sundarpur-2, Sarlahi |
54 | Manoj Basnet | 3204 |
55 | Manoj Khatiwada | 3204 |
56 | Mira Maharjan | Kathmandu-12, Teku |
57 | Nabaraj Thapa | 3204 |
58 | Nancy Khadka | 3204 |
59 | Nanuka Bhattarai | Dillibazar-33, Kathmandu |
60 | Nilu Neupane | Hatkhola-10, Biratnagar, Morang |
61 | Nirajan Kumar Yadav | Bashbari, Kathmandu, H.No-161 |
62 | Pabita Bhandari | 3204 |
63 | Pallav Paudel | Madhyapur Thimi, Bhaktapur |
64 | Parmeshwar Chaudhary | Ph.N.: 9841567346, G.P.O. |
65 | Parshu Ram Bhandari | 1213 |
66 | Pasang Lama | 3204 |
67 | Prakash Khanal | 15129, Spc 188 |
68 | Prakash Pokhrel | Gpo-1/19090, Kathmandu |
69 | Prakash Poudel | Bageswori-2, Nepalgunj, Banke |
70 | Purnima Bhattarai | 5893 |
71 | Radhika Subedi | Parbatipur-1, Chitwan |
72 | Raju Adhikari | Gpo-1, 14323 |
73 | Raju Kc | Zerokilometer-5, Pokhara |
74 | Rakesh Rajbanshi | 12540 |
75 | Ram Binehi Yadav | 3204 |
76 | Ramchandra Sapkota | 24114 |
77 | Rashila Lamsal | Hetauda, Makwanpur |
78 | Rishi Kumar Dhakal | 8625 |
79 | Rita Shrestha | 3204 |
80 | Ritesh Ghimire | 8973 Npc 584 |
81 | Roshani Bhari | Pokhara-2/7, Kaski |
82 | Rudra Luitel | Itahari-1, Sunsari |
83 | Sabitri Basnet | 3204 |
84 | Sachet Prasad Karmacharya | 3204 |
85 | Sagar Gautam | Rajapur-1, Bardiya |
86 | Sajana Dhakal Ghimire | 5178 |
87 | Samjhana Regmi | Walling-8, Syangja |
88 | Sanjay Singh Thapa | Ph.N.: 9841668125, G.P.O. |
89 | Santosh Pandey | 3204 |
90 | Sapana Pokharel | Amarpath-6, Rupandehi |
91 | Saroj Kumar Yadav | Bagada-2, Mahottari |
92 | Saroj Maka | Crystal International, Bhaktapur |
93 | Saugat Bhattarai | 24233 |
94 | Shailesh Dongol | New Road Pako, Kathmandu |
95 | Shakuntala Subedi | Motipur, Bardiya |
96 | Som Nath Adhikari | P.O.B. No.-541, Pokhara |
97 | Subash Oli | 3204 |
98 | Sudarshan Sharma | Tutepani-14, Lalitpur |
99 | Sudhir Khanal | 3204 |
100 | Suman Lama | 3204 |
101 | Summy Pandey | 24114 |
102 | Sundar Mani Poudel | Sunu Enterprises, Chitwan |
103 | Surya Kanta Sapkota | Aruchour-4, Syangja |
104 | Surya Mani Mishra | Ratnanagar-01, Chitwan |
105 | Sushil Thapa | 8973 Npc 584 |
106 | Sweety Pradhan | Aviwadan Tole-17, Morang, Biratnagar |
107 | Tara Devi Shakya | 3204 |
108 | Tek Bahadur Gurung | 8973 |
109 | Tek Bahadur Kami | Bhimgithe-3, Dhaulagiri |
110 | Tirtha Bahadur Shrestha | 6633 |